2021-22 Weekend Pennant

Cheltenham Bowls Club

Side 1 - Weekend Division 1 - Section 4

NamePlayedWonLostDrawByeForAgstDiffPctPnts
1Berwick 1181440015431263280122.17232
2Keysborough 1181260013821208174114.40217
3Cheltenham 1181260015161255261120.80212
4Beaumaris 118108001432136864104.68176
5Parkdale 1181071013871412-2598.23171
6Pakenham 118882013441394-5096.41153
7Mulgrave CC 1186111013121474-16289.01124
8Upwey-Tecoma 1186120013141489-17588.25121
9Clayton 2185121012401401-16188.51115
10Mordialloc 1184131013191525-20686.4999

Side 2 - Weekend Division 3 - Section 7

NamePlayedWonLostDrawByeForAgstDiffPctPnts
1Cheltenham 214131001196936260127.78206
2South Oakleigh 114941011351020115111.27164
3Beaumaris 21495001144999145114.51150
4Noble Park 1147520980990-1098.99140
5Mordialloc 214680010561089-3396.97113
6Parkdale 214590010531092-3996.43107
7Berwick 41448209111116-20581.6388
8Mulgrave CC 314013109691202-23380.6240

Side 3 - Weekend Division 3 - Section 8

NamePlayedWonLostDrawByeForAgstDiffPctPnts
1Armadale 21495001085100877107.64157
2Moorabbin 21495001088974114111.70154
3Cheltenham 31495001086106521101.97147
4Hampton RSL 11486001144998146114.63146
5Richmond Union 21486001095982113111.51142
6Sandringham 11459001062104814101.34105
7Oakleigh 11458109171060-14386.5198
8Bentleigh 314211108271169-34270.7459

Side 4 - Weekend Division 4 - Section 7

NamePlayedWonLostDrawByeForAgstDiffPctPnts
1Beaumaris 314950011811036145114.00154
2Edithvale 214860010371089-5295.22138
3Moorabbin 31475201100102575107.32134
4Clayton 414761011171120-399.73130
5Dandenong Club 414761010681122-5495.19128
6Hampton RSL 214581010891090-199.91117
7Cheltenham 414590010951128-3397.07106
8Mulgrave CC 514581010601137-7793.23101

Side 5 - Weekend Division 5 - Section 7

NamePlayedWonLostDrawByeForAgstDiffPctPnts
1Noble Park 214113001151958193120.15177
2Keysborough 414950011831006177117.59155
3Beaumaris 414950011351011124112.27150
4Chelsea 21486001073105914101.32133
5Cheltenham 514680010631118-5595.08122
6Parkdale 31468009801110-13088.29104
7Hampton 314410009981123-12588.8793
8Sandringham 214311009811179-19883.2174

Side 6 - Weekend Division 6B - Section 6

NamePlayedWonLostDrawByeForAgstDiffPctPnts
1Cranbourne 41411210964614350157.00182
2Black Rock 11411210897718179124.93171
3Mordialloc 3149500915750165122.00140
4Cardinia Waters 214662071769819102.72113
5Highett 1146800804837-3396.06100
6Noble Park 3144910705834-12984.5378
7Cheltenham 61441000675968-29369.7362
8Clayton 51421110696954-25872.9650


This service has been accessed 5581 times.